Björkstubbematchen, Startlista

2016-05-27


H852460 meter5 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  452602   Magnar Ervik Göteborg 18:09
  29011   Torsten Björkeroth Västergötland 18:12
  15700   Evert Tapper Västergötland 18:15
  11063   Åke Pettersson Göteborg 18:18
  37375   Arne Svahn Västergötland 18:21


H802460 meter3 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  343249   Erland Olsson Västergötland 18:00
  11016   Agne Östensson Göteborg 18:03
  15616   Stig Sahl Västergötland 18:06


H753010 meter15 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  11581   Jan Kjällström Göteborg 18:01
      Håkan Skogum Västergötland 18:03
  14728   P-O Eckerlid Göteborg 18:05
  44453   Gunnar Aronsson Västergötland 18:07
  14727   Roland Brandshage Göteborg 18:09
  225123   Gunnar Bylund Västergötland 18:11
  14018   Bengt Inghammar Göteborg 18:13
  355805   Lars Johansson Västergötland 18:15
  14504   Andre Alexandersson Göteborg 18:17
  30690   Ingemar Holmberg Västergötland 18:19
  2079762   Magne Hagström Göteborg 18:21
  403629   Kuno Ekdahl Västergötland 18:23
  11360   Bengt Fredriksson Göteborg 18:25
  43184   Rune Arvidsson Västergötland 18:27
  14574   Per-Hugo Lundgren Göteborg 18:29


H703010 meter28 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  436137   Gösta Malmer Göteborg 18:00
  264161   Lars-Erik Fägersten Västergötland 18:02
  1501235   Anders Axelsson Göteborg 18:04
  28464   Bengt-Åke Svensson Västergötland 18:06
  11371   Claes Gren Göteborg 18:08
  501513   Dag Loren Västergötland 18:10
  14065   Lars-Erik Gadde Göteborg 18:12
  446065   Kjell-Åke Isaksson Västergötland 18:14
  1006543   Björn Ahlner Göteborg 18:16
  362551   Perti Heed Västergötland 18:18
  14329   Lennart Gustavsson Göteborg 18:20
  7019555   Kurt Fredrixon Västergötland 18:22
  14266   Stig-Ove Toll Göteborg 18:24
  30510   Bengt Mattsson Västergötland 18:26
  14030   Sune Mentor Göteborg 18:28
  2083995   Sven-Erik Sjöholm Västergötland 18:30
  11521   Jack Gröroos Göteborg 18:32
  41944   Kjell Johansson Västergötland 18:34
  2088320   Kurt Åke Karlsson Göteborg 18:36
  1440331   Kalle Johansson Västergötland 18:38
  725000   Hans Carlstedt Göteborg 18:40
  15217   Kent Olausson Västergötland 18:42
  14267   Lennart Almström Göteborg 18:44
  37384   Kenneth Ivehag Västergötland 18:46
  14573   Ragnar Fallström Göteborg 18:48
  29567   Hans Andre Västergötland 18:50
  11354   Jukka Rankanen Göteborg 18:52
  760404   Roland Nilsson Västergötland 18:54


H654250 meter23 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  14320   Stanley Mattsson Göteborg 18:00
  511004   Stefan Millegård Göteborg 18:03
  14624   Jan-Olof Johansson Göteborg 18:06
  840301   Carl-Henry Andersson Västergötland 18:09
  446244   Dan Blomberg Göteborg 18:12
  260931   Anders Mohlin Göteborg 18:15
  15740   Torgny Pettersson Västergötland 18:18
  14770   Jan Kuchler Göteborg 18:21
  18412   Bo Hedersson Västergötland 18:24
  30129   Tommy Gustavsson Göteborg 18:27
  14369   Erland Bergagård Göteborg 18:30
  9470130   Torbjörn Wikström Västergötland 18:33
  2048743   Lennart Andersson Göteborg 18:36
  345011   Björn Engström Göteborg 18:39
  11545   Sten Olsson Göteborg 18:42
  2072793   Rune Larsson Västergötland 18:45
  264508   Stefan Broberg Göteborg 18:48
  302450   Sören Svensson Göteborg 18:51
  28809   Henry Djurbäck Västergötland 18:54
  14553   Mats Kågesson Göteborg 18:57
  14270   Sten Blomström Göteborg 19:00
  445454   Karl-Evert Svensson Västergötland 19:03
  14350   Björn Jägerström Göteborg 19:06


H604250 meter17 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  525371   Peo Larsson Västergötland 18:02
  550401   Mats Strandhager Göteborg 18:05
  560703   Ulf Palmer Västergötland 18:08
  15629   Uno Magnusson Västergötland 18:11
  9540930   Bengt Jonasson Göteborg 18:14
  41492   Åke Johansson Västergötland 18:17
  895222   Bengt Jonsson Västergötland 18:20
  9500500   Jens Kaminsky Göteborg 18:23
  15658   Anders Eriksson Västergötland 18:26
  7550429   Pierre Karlsson Göteborg 18:29
  1393073   Robert Jessen Västergötland 18:32
  263523   Lars Larsson Göteborg 18:35
  30647   Tommy Westerberg Västergötland 18:38
  14651   Magnus Rehn Göteborg 18:41
  249612   Sören Karlsson Västergötland 18:44
  11528   Bengt Johansson Göteborg 18:47
  27485   Carl-Johan Högstrand Västergötland 18:50


H554250 meter20 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  14780   Christer Bergagård Göteborg 18:01
  610827   Andres Laas Västergötland 18:04
  407270   Jonas Jerlin Göteborg 18:07
  17274   Anders Sjögren Västergötland 18:10
  581010   Stefan Sjöblom Göteborg 18:13
  14755   Lars Stålheim Göteborg 18:16
  9610604   Lars Holmberg Västergötland 18:19
  209705   Jan Ryden Göteborg 18:22
  258688   Torbjörn Almgren Göteborg 18:25
  351748   Jan-Eric Remäng Västergötland 18:28
  580819   Asgeir Edvardsen Göteborg 18:31
  264512   Ingemar Bertilsson Göteborg 18:34
  17275   Göran Frisk Västergötland 18:37
  212537   Bengt Qvarnström Göteborg 18:40
  344914   Anders Björklund Göteborg 18:43
  15608   Ola Lundh Västergötland 18:46
  239875   Håkan Wåhlander Göteborg 18:49
  14177   Lars Torstensson Göteborg 18:52
  575555   Lennart Karlsson Västergötland 18:55
  239863   Bengt Ottosson Göteborg 18:58


H505040 meter12 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  640124   Kjell Einarsson Västergötland 18:07
  331796   Leif Hagman Göteborg 18:09
  14774   Jan Hinder Göteborg 18:11
  29948   Jonatan Börjesson Västergötland 18:13
  451911   Johan Wettergren Göteborg 18:15
  264571   Mats Dahlrot Göteborg 18:17
  9630327   Ingvar Ivarsson Västergötland 18:19
  641903   Ulf Almehed Göteborg 18:21
  625530   Håkan Eriksson Västergötland 18:23
  1660813   Anders Lamm Göteborg 18:25
  249145   Lars Helgesson Västergötland 18:27
  30184   Anders Wadsten Göteborg 18:29


H455040 meter2 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  9700217   Thomas Karlsson Göteborg 18:00
  11061   Anders Yngström Göteborg 18:02


Ö92460 meter15 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18845   Gösta Claesson Västergötland 18:07
  11514   Sven Edlund Göteborg 18:10
  661119   Jan Larsson Västergötland 18:13
  11508   Bengt Börjesson Göteborg 18:16
  18848   Stefan Eksberg Västergötland 18:19
      Pereric Hesselgren Göteborg 18:22
  42796   Karl-Erik Johnsson Västergötland 18:25
  570330   Rolf Eckermark Göteborg 18:28
  28811   Sven Ring Västergötland 18:31
      Roland Olsson Göteborg 18:34
  14593   Lennart Carlström Göteborg 18:37
  17298   Per-Ola Johnsson Västergötland 18:40
  11006   Lars Mathiasson Göteborg 18:43
  17088   Stellan Helgesson Västergötland 18:46
  724000   Lasr Axmalm Göteborg 18:49


Ö101960 meter11 anmäldaS2
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Bertil Andreasson Göteborg 18:01
  14730   Gösta Grahn Göteborg 18:03
  13054   Holger Johannesson Göteborg 18:05
      Carl-Gustaf Johansson Göteborg 18:07
  28486   Bengt Andersson Västergötland 18:09
  331743   Göran Nord Göteborg 18:11
  17279   Sten Johansson Västergötland 18:13
  14332   Bengt-Rune Wallström Göteborg 18:15
  14619   Jan Johansson Göteborg 18:17
  42795   Hans Emilsson Västergötland 18:19
      Sven-Erik Andreasson Göteborg 18:21


Skapad 2016-05-25 21:02:51 med OLA version 5.3.0-23